Program of HDSA 2015: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| [[Toy Hacking]] | | [[Toy Hacking]] | ||
| [[James Bryan Graves]], [[Anja Groten]], [[Selby Gildemacher]] | | [[James Bryan Graves]], [[Anja Groten]], [[Selby Gildemacher]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TH 30 JULY | |||
| 10:00-18:00 | |||
| [[Algorithmic Kitchen]] | |||
| [[Luis Rodil-Fernández]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 19:30-22:00 | |||
| Public film screening | |||
| [[Jeffrey Babcock]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:47, 7 September 2015
| Date | Hour | Workshop | By |
|---|---|---|---|
| TU 28 JULY | 18:00-22:00 | Collective Welcome Diner | xxx |
| WE 29 JULY | 10:00-18:00 | Toy Hacking | James Bryan Graves, Anja Groten, Selby Gildemacher |
| TH 30 JULY | 10:00-18:00 | Algorithmic Kitchen | Luis Rodil-Fernández |
| 19:30-22:00 | Public film screening | Jeffrey Babcock |