Budget Meetup 3: Filesha: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |||
!Total | |||
|10 | |||
|20 | |||
|30 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:40, 5 July 2021
| Budget Meetup 3: Filesha | |
|---|---|
| Name | Budget Meetup 3: Filesha |
| Owner | Karl Moubarak |
| Hours | 30 |
| Budget | Stimuleringsfonds |
| Categories | Meetup |
| Period | june 2021 |
Budget for H&D Meetup 3: Filesha
Hourly rate: 40,-
| Task | Karl | Andre | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kick-off talk | 1 hr | 1 hr | 2 hrs |
| Workshop | 1 hr | 1 hr | 2 hrs |
| Filesha game development | 5 hrs | 15 hrs | 20 hrs |
| Communication | 3 hrs | 1 hr | 4 hrs |
| Docummentation | 0 hrs | 2 hrs | 2 hrs |
| Transportation | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Location Rent | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 10 | 20 | 30 |