Budget Meetup 3: Filesha: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
* Location rent 0 | * Location rent 0 | ||
** Big Blue Button 0,0 | ** Big Blue Button 0,0 | ||
{| | |||
|Task | |||
|Karl | |||
|Andre | |||
|Total | |||
|- | |||
|Kick-off talk | |||
|1 hr | |||
|1 hr | |||
|2 hrs | |||
|- | |||
|Workshop | |||
|1 hr | |||
|1 hr | |||
|2 hrs | |||
|- | |||
|Filesha game development | |||
|5 hrs | |||
|15 hrs | |||
|20 hrs | |||
|- | |||
|Communication | |||
|3 hrs | |||
|1 hr | |||
|4 hrs | |||
|- | |||
|Docummentation | |||
|0 hrs | |||
|2 hrs | |||
|2 hrs | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 09:37, 5 July 2021
| Budget Meetup 3: Filesha | |
|---|---|
| Name | Budget Meetup 3: Filesha |
| Owner | Karl Moubarak |
| Hours | 30 |
| Budget | Stimuleringsfonds |
| Categories | Meetup |
| Period | june 2021 |
Budget for H&D Meetup 3: Filesha
Hourly rate: 40,-
- Kick-ff talk: 2 hrs
- Karl 1 hrs
- André 1 hrs
- Workshop: 2 hrs
- Karl 1 hrs
- André 1 hrs
- Filesha game development 20 hrs
- Karl 5 hrs
- André 15 hrs
- Communication 4hrs
- Karl 3 hrs
- André 1 hr
- Documentation 2 hrs
- André 2hrs
- Transport 0
- None 0,0
- Location rent 0
- Big Blue Button 0,0
| Task | Karl | Andre | Total |
| Kick-off talk | 1 hr | 1 hr | 2 hrs |
| Workshop | 1 hr | 1 hr | 2 hrs |
| Filesha game development | 5 hrs | 15 hrs | 20 hrs |
| Communication | 3 hrs | 1 hr | 4 hrs |
| Docummentation | 0 hrs | 2 hrs | 2 hrs |